Joachim |
Bruchmann |
* 1580 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Bruchmann - Haumann |
Maria |
Bruchmann |
* 1656 Aschersleben ~ 1656 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Bruchmann - Herwig |
Matthias |
Bruchmann |
* Aschersleben ~ 1623 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Bruchmann - Krugmann |
Caspar |
Brückner |
* 1618 + 1685 Sylda |
- |
Catharina |
Brückner |
* 1569 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Brückner - Barth |
Christian |
Brückner |
* 1652 Sylda ~ Sylda + 1732 Frose/Anhalt |
Brückner - Teupel |
Christoph |
Brückner |
* 1703 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1703 Frose/Anhalt + 1776 Frose/Anhalt |
Brückner - Witzmann |
Hans |
Brückner |
* 1540 Stangengrün + 1596 Stangengrün |
Brückner - Hendel |
Lorenz |
Brückner |
* 1485 + 1545 Stangengrün |
- |
Sophia Elisabetha |
Brückner |
* 1764 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1764 Frose/Anhalt + 1841 Frose/Anhalt |
Brückner - Francke |
Victor Martin |
Brückner |
* 1734 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1734 Frose/Anhalt + 1807 Frose/Anhalt |
Brückner - Frentzel |
Agatha |
Brunckau |
* Aschersleben ~ 1649 Aschersleben |
Brunckau - Herwig |
Theophil |
Brunckau |
* 1615 + Groß Schierstedt |
- |
Maria Hedewig |
Brune |
* 1644 + 1727 Endorf |
- |
Anna |
Budendorff |
* 1653 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Budendorff - Gröper |
Caspar |
Budendorff |
* 1596 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Budendorff - Danneil |
Maria |
Budendorff |
* 1671 Aschersleben ~ 1671 Aschersleben + 1741 Ascherleben |
Budendorff - Möser |
Simon |
Budendorff |
* 1570 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Stephan |
Budendorff |
* Aschersleben ~ 1630 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Budendorff - Beyse |
Catharina |
Bültzing |
* 1560 Sangerhausen + Holdenstedt |
Bültzing - |
Joachim |
Bültzing |
+ 1583 SANGERHAUSEN |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Burckhardt |
* 1709 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen ~ 1709 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen + 1773 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
Burckhardt - |
Christoph |
Burckhardt |
|
- |
Christoph |
Burgiss |
|
- |
Maria |
Burgiss |
* 1622 Kirchberg + 1703 Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Burgiss - |
Maria |
Burkhardt |
~ 1610 HIRSCH |
- |
Dorothea Friederike |
Bursch |
+ 1822 Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Emilie |
Busch |
* 1822 Schkeuditz ~ 1822 Schkeuditz + 1895 |
Busch - Schweinitzberg |
Christian |
Busch |
+ 1801 Dresden |
- |
Johann Christian |
Busch |
* Dresden + 1821 Eilenburg |
Busch - Jung |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Busch |
* 1793 Eilenburg ~ 1793 Eilenburg + 1863 Laucha/Unstrut |
Busch - Oehler |
Jonas |
Buschmann |
* 1555 + Muschwitz |
- |
Maria |
Buschmann |
* 1669 MUSCHWITZ + 1750 Muschwitz |
Buschmann - Ernert |
Thomas |
Buschmann |
* 1635 MUSCHWITZ + 1709 Muschwitz |
Buschmann - Mebus |
Tobias |
Buschmann |
* 1593 Muschwitz + Muschwitz |
Buschmann - |
Charlotte Dorothea |
Busse |
* 1799 Warnsdorf b. Brügge + 1839 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
- |
Maria |
Busse |
* 1664 Ascherleben ~ 1664 Ascherleben + 1742 Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Büstorff |
* Aschersleben + 1592 Aschersleben |
Büstorff - |
Busse |
Büstorff |
+ 1485 |
- |
Cone |
Büstorff |
+ 1507 |
Büstorff - |
Elisabeth |
Büstorff |
* 1585 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Büstorff - Pflaume |
Hans |
Büstorff |
+ 1531 |
Büstorff - |
Rochus |
Büstorff |
+ 1561 Aschersleben |
Büstorff - N. |
Catharina |
Büttner |
* Abberode ~ 1668 Abberode |
- |
Catharina |
Büttner |
* Abberode ~ 1619 Abberode + 1675 Stangerode |
Büttner - N. |
Christina |
Büttner |
* Wolkenstein ~ 1619 Wolkenstein + Gehringswalde b. Wolkenstein |
Büttner - Ettel |
Hans |
Büttner |
* 1590 Wolkenstein + Wolkenstein |
- |
Hans |
Büttner |
* 1581 + Abberode |
- |
Jacob |
Camprath |
+ 1640 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Caspar |
+ Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Caspar - |
Franz |
Caspar |
+ 1626 |
- |
Barbara |
Churte |
* Kemmlitz ~ 1640 Sornzig + Sornzig |
- |
Bastian |
Claus |
+ 1630 |
- |
Catharina |
Claus |
* 1608 Traben + 1685 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Claus - N. |
Anna Margaretha |
Cleman |
* Aschersleben ~ 1641 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Clemigen |
* 1619 Gadewitz b. Zschaitz + Gadewitz b. Zschaitz |
Clemigen - Wenzel |
Martin |
Clemigen |
* Möbertitz b. Zschaitz + Gadewitz b. Zschaitz |
- |
Catharina |
Clewitt |
* Aschersleben ~ 1622 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Clewitt - Westram |
Martin |
Clewitt |
* 1595 Ascherleben + Aschersleben |
Clewitt - Engel |
Martin |
Clewitt |
* 1565 + Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Clots |
* 1560 Wegeleben + Wegeleben |
- N. |
Magdalena |
Clots |
* Wegeleben ~ 1583 Wegeleben + 1650 Wegeleben |
Clots - N. |
Maria Magdalena |
Coblentz |
* 1690 Wallhausen + 1752 |
- |
Regina |
Coith |
* 1597 + 1645 HIRSCH |
- |
Andreas |
Coltitz |
* 1491 + 1548 |
- |
Magdalena |
Coltitz |
* 1525 |
Coltitz - N. |
Jost |
Comes |
+ 1685 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Conrad |
* 1718 Mülsen St. Jacob + 1783 Vielau |
- |
Johannes |
Cornen |
|
- |
Georg |
Crell |
* 1670 Strießen b. Großenhain + 1747 Kalbitz b. Riesa |
- |
Hans |
Culmann |
+ 1617 Zweibrücken |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Culmann |
* Zweibrücken ~ 1602 Zweibrücken + 1684 Ulmet |
Culmann - N. |
Johann Sebastian |
Culmann |
* 1660 Ulmet ~ 1660 Ulmet + 1739 Ulmet |
Culmann - Schwab |
Susanna Elisabeth |
Culmann |
* Ulmet ~ 1709 Ulmet |
Culmann - Emmerich |
Dorothea Sophia |
Customius |
+ 1758 Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Daberstiel |
* QUERING B. DELITZSCH + 1742 Brehna |
- |
Agatha |
Danneil |
* 1564 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
David |
Danneil |
* 1580 + Aschersleben |
- |
Gertraut |
Danneil |
* Aschersleben ~ 1612 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Danneil - Engel |
Gertrud |
Danneil |
* 1612 + Aschersleben |
- |
Sabina |
Danneil |
* Aschersleben ~ 1651 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Amalia |
Dehle |
* Stangerode ~ 1680 Stangerode + 1750 Abberode |
Dehle - Schacht |
Jacob |
Dehle |
* 1643 Breitenstein + Stangerode |
Dehle - |
Martin |
Dehle |
* 1607 + Breitenstein |
- |
Urban |
Dehn |
+ Kaltofen b. Pappendorf |
- |
Walpurgis |
Dehn |
* 1550 Kaltofen b. Pappendorf + 1609 |
Dehn - |
Margaretha |
Dehne |
* 1615 + Holdenstedt |
Dehne - Getzschmann |
Martin |
Dehne |
* 1583 + Holdenstedt |
Dehne - N. |
N. |
Dehne |
|
- |
Christina |
Deichman |
* Lichtenau ~ 1594 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Sophia |
Deising |
* 1628 Pilsen/Böhmen + Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Gregor |
Delling |
+ 1728 |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Delling |
* 1728 + 1768 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Maria Susanna |
Delling |
* 1705 Oberaltmittweida + 1763 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Delling - N. |
Christina |
Demler |
* 1540 Stangengrün + 1562 Stangengrün |
- |
Jacob |
Demmler |
+ WOLFERSGRÜN |
- |
Maria |
Demmler |
* WOLFERSGRÜN ~ 1611 HIRSCHFELD + HAUPTMANNSGRÜN |
Demmler - Schorler |
Peter |
Demmler |
* 1583 Wolfersgrün + 1633 WOLFERSGRÜN |
Demmler - |
(Johann) Gottlieb |
Dennhardt |
* 1726 Flößberg ~ 1726 Flößberg + 1781 Flößberg |
Dennhardt - Schneider |
Barthel |
Dennhardt |
* 1650 VIELLEICHT BORNA + 1726 FLÖSSBERG |
Dennhardt - N. |
Barthel |
Dennhardt |
+ Kitzscher |
- |
Johannes |
Dennhardt |
* 1687 Kitzscher ~ 1687 Kitzscher + 1762 Flößberg |
Dennhardt - Geißler |
Maria Rosina |
Dennhardt |
* 1766 Flößberg ~ 1766 Flößberg + 1800 Trebishain |
Dennhardt - N. |
Anna Maria |
Denzer |
|
- |
Anna Sophia |
Dette |
* 1725 Stangerode ~ 1725 Stangerode + 1761 Ulzigerode |
- |
Margaretha |
Dette |
* 1648 + Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
- |
Johann Christian |
Deuter |
+ 1772 Aschersleben |
- |
Johanna Catharina |
Deuter |
* 1743 + 1780 Aschersleben |
Deuter - Just |
Agnes |
Dickerich |
+ 1746 Bernkastel |
- |
Anna |
Dieterich |
+ 1695 Reckahn b. Brandenburg |
Dieterich - |
Nicolaus |
Dieterich |
* 1605 + 1702 Reckahn b. Brandenburg |
- |
Andreas |
Dietrich |
+ 1642 Rottluff |
- |
Christoph |
Dietrich |
* 1697 Mulda b. Brand-Erbisdorf + 1743 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Dietrich - |
George |
Dietrich |
+ 1719 |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
Dietrich |
* 1724 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1724 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1775 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Dietrich - Matthes |
Margaretha |
Dietrich |
* Möckern b. Leipzig ~ 1647 Eutritzsch b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna Maria |
Dietz |
* Oberhaßlau ~ 1690 Vielau + 1760 Vielau |
Dietz - Tröger |
Asmus |
Dietz |
+ GRIEßBACH |
LIVING - |
Maria |
Dietz |
* 1590 GRIEßBACH + Weißbach b. Kirchberg |
Dietz - Heußler |
Michael |
Dietz |
* 1611 + 1682 Vielau |
- |
Paul |
Dietz |
* 1640 + 1712 Oberhaßlau |
Dietz - N. |
Christina |
Dietze |
* Lauenhain b. Mittweida ~ 1618 Mittweida + Altmittweida |
Dietze - |
Martin |
Dietze |
+ 1637 |
- |
Wulff |
Ditrich |
+ 1587 Lichtenau |
- |
Christian |
Dittmann |
* 1700 + 1744 Dittersbach |
- |
Georg |
Dittmann |
* Lichtenau ~ 1599 Niederlichtenau + 1629 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Dittmann |
* 1725 Dittersbach ~ 1725 Frankenberg + 1755 Merzdorf |
Dittmann - |
Michael |
Dittmann |
* 1571 + 1624 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Daniel |
Dockhorn |
* Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode ~ 1655 Bräunrode + 1732 Gräfenstuhl b. Vatterode |
Dockhorn - Sehnert |
Dorothea Catharina |
Dockhorn |
* 1695 + 1760 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - N. |
Johannes |
Dockhorn |
* Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode ~ 1635 Bräunrode + 1679 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - Weltz |
Michael |
Dockhorn |
* 1611 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode + 1676 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - N. |
Oswald |
Dockhorn |
+ 1621 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Döhler |
* 1692 EBERSBR + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Döhler - Zimmermann |
George |
Döhler |
+ 1714 EBERSBR |
- |
Matthes |
Döhnis |
* Riechberg b. Hainichen ~ 1659 Bockendorf b. Hainichen + Riechberg b. Hainichen |
- |
Agnesa |
Donat |
* 1573 Ortmannsdorf |
Donat - Kuntz |
Matthes |
Donat |
+ 1580 Ortmannsdorf |
- |
Abel |
Donner |
* 1565 + 1633 bei Flöha |
- |
Anders |
Donner |
* 1525 + 1584 |
- |
Anna |
Donner |
* Flöha ~ 1592 Flöha + 1632 Flöha |
Donner - Sturm |
Christina |
Donner |
* 1550 Frankenberg + 1623 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Donner - Coltitz |
Christina |
Dorn |
* 1555 Hausdorf b. Flöha + 1607 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Dorn - |
Georg |
Dorn |
+ 1578 |
- |
Christiane Marie |
Drascher |
* 1792 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1793 Frose/Anhalt + 1849 Frose/Anhalt |
Drascher - Schreiber |
Ernst |
Drascher |
* 1765 Hoym ~ 1765 Hoym + 1830 Frose/Anhalt |
Drascher - |
Johann Gottlieb Martin |
Drascher |
* 1711 + 1771 Badeborn |
- |
Margaretha |
Drebs |
* Eutritzsch b. Leipzig ~ 1614 Eutritzsch b. Leipzig |
- |
Georg |
Drescher |
+ 1550 Vielau |
Drescher - |
Michel |
Drescher |
+ 1542 Vielau |
- |
Ursula |
Drescher |
* 1550 Vielau + 1621 Vielau |
Drescher - |
Maria |
Drommer |
* 1705 Neumark ~ 1705 Neumark + 1782 STENN |
- |
Salome |
Dröschel |
* 1563 + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Dröschel - N. |
Valentin |
Dröschel |
* 1520 + 1606 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Ernst Gottlieb |
Drosihn |
* 1817 Aschersleben ~ 1817 Aschersleben + 1856 Aschersleben |
- |
August |
Drößler |
+ 1943 Leipzig |
- |
Catharina |
Eberhardt |
* Aschersleben ~ 1647 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Eberhardt - Hertzog |
Martin |
Eberhardt |
* 1619 + Aschersleben |
- |
Magdalena |
Ebersbach |
|
- |
Mattheus |
Ebersbach |
+ REINSDORF B. ZWICKAU |
- |
Daniel |
Ebert |
* OBERCRINITZ ~ 1640 OBERCRINITZ + 1703 BÄRENWALDE |
Ebert - Löffler |
Elias |
Ebert |
* 1594 + Aschersleben |
- |
Gottfried |
Ebert |
* 1716 KIRCHBERG + 1783 Kohren |
Ebert - Schwalbe |
Hans |
Ebert |
+ 1598 Aschersleben |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Ebert |
* 1751 Kohren ~ 1751 Kohren + 1819 Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Ebert - Sarfert |
Johanne Christiane |
Ebert |
* 1786 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1786 Lichtentanne + 1854 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Ebert - Müller |
Margaretha |
Ebert |
|
- |
Maria |
Ebert |
* Aschersleben ~ 1626 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Ebert - Engel |
Michael |
Ebert |
* LAUTERHOFEN ~ 1688 OBERCRINITZ + 1757 |
Ebert - Eismann |
Michael |
Ebert |
* OBERCRINITZ ~ 1603 OBERCRINITZ + 1645 |
Ebert - |
Wolff |
Ebert |
* 1572 + 1640 OBERCRINITZ |
- |
Hans |
Eckart |
* 1620 + 1682 Gallen b. Taucha |
- |
Justina |
Eckart |
* 1659 Gallen b. Taucha + 1729 Gostemitz |
Eckart - N. |
Maria |
Ecker |
* Auerswalde + Oberlichtenau |
- |
Anna |
Eckhardt |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1598 Flöha + Flöha |
- |
Barbara |
Eckhardt |
* Rehbach b. Leipzig ~ 1617 Rehbach b. Leipzig + Albersdorf |
Eckhardt - N. |
Christina |
Eckhardt |
* 1622 Eulendorf oder Bockendorf b. Hainichen + Eulendorf b. Hainichen |
Eckhardt - |
Maria Dorothea |
Eckhardt |
* 1734 Krumbach b. Mittweida ~ 1734 Mittweida + 1814 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Michael |
Eckhardt |
+ 1648 |
- |
Simon |
Eckhardt |
* 1550 Rehbach b. Leipzig + 1605 Rehbach b. Leipzig |
- |
Simon |
Eckhardt |
* 1580 Rehbach b. Leipzig + Rehbach b. Leipzig |
Eckhardt - N. |
Anna Sophia |
Eden |
* Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1713 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1782 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Eden - Kühn |
Hans |
Eden |
* 1661 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1725 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Eden - N. |
Martin |
Eden |
* 1627 + Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Enoch |
Ehrig |
* 1752 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda ~ 1752 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda + 1809 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda |
Ehrig - Mylich |
Gabriel |
Ehrig |
+ 1761 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda |
- |
Hartmann |
Ehrig |
* SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda ~ 1720 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda + 1772 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda |
Ehrig - Schirl |
Hartmann |
Ehrig |
* SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda ~ 1771 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda + 1820 Chemnitz |
Ehrig - Walther |
Maria Elisabeth Ernestina |
Ehrig |
* SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda ~ 1810 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda + 1881 Chemnitz |
Ehrig - Hesse |
Elisabeth |
Ehrlich |
+ Löbersdorf b. Zörbig |
Ehrlich - |
Sebastian |
Ehrlich |
+ Löbersdorf b. Zörbig |
- |
Emilie Augusta |
Eichhorn |
* 1825 Chemnitz ~ 1825 Chemnitz + 1891 Chemnitz |
Eichhorn - Trommler |
Johann August |
Eichhorn |
* 1789 + 1867 Chemnitz |
Eichhorn - N. |
Johann Gottfried |
Eichhorn |
* 1754 + 1829 Chemnitz |
- |
Dorothea |
Eichler |
* Krumbach b. Mittweida ~ 1624 Mittweida + Ortelsdorf |
- |
Regina |
Eichler |
* 1610 Mühlbach b. Frankenberg + Flöha |
- |
Johann Joachim |
Eisenbeiß |
* 1660 Hausneindorf + Aschersleben |
- |
Eleonora Magdalena |
Eisenhut |
+ 1786 Aschersleben |
- |
Gorges |
Eisfeld |
|
- |
Georg |
Eismann |
* 1470 + 1538 Stangengrün |
- |